Close

Who’s Who

Filter Who's Who divisions wise

Filter

HEALTH DEPARTMENT
Designation Address Phone
Chief Madical Officer MahobaCMO OFFICE MAHOBA8005192679
POLICE DEPARTMENT
Designation Address Phone
SP MAHOBA05281244474
DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT
Designation Address Phone
CDO MAHOBA05281244979
BDO KABRAI9454464798
BDO CHARKHARI9454464797
BDO JAITPUR9454464796
BDO PANWARI9454464795
OTHERS
Designation Address Phone
ADEODistrict Election Office Collectorate Mahoba05281254918
REVENUE DEPARTMENT
Designation Address Phone
District MagistrateCollectorate Mahoba -21042705281254901
ADM MAHOBACOLLECTORATE MAHOBA05281254902
SDM MAHOBATehsil Mahoba9454416012
SDM CHARKHARISDM CHARKHARI9454416013
SDM KULPAHARSDM KULPAHAR9454416014
TEHSILDAR MAHOBATEHSILDAR MAHOBA9454416017
TEHSILDAR CHARKHARITEHSIL CHARKHARI9454416018
TEHSILDAR KULPAHARTEHSIL KULPAHAR9454416019