Who’s Who

HEALTH DEPARTMENT

Designation Address Phone
Chief Madical Officer MahobaCMO OFFICE MAHOBA8005192679

POLICE DEPARTMENT

Designation Address Phone
SP MAHOBA05281244474

DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT

Designation Address Phone
CDO MAHOBA05281244979
BDO KABRAI9454464798
BDO CHARKHARI9454464797
BDO JAITPUR9454464796
BDO PANWARI9454464795

OTHERS

Designation Address Phone
ADEODistrict Election Office Collectorate Mahoba05281254918

REVENUE DEPARTMENT

Designation Address Phone
District MagistrateCollectorate Mahoba -21042705281254901
ADM MAHOBACOLLECTORATE MAHOBA05281254902
SDM MAHOBATehsil Mahoba9454416012
SDM CHARKHARISDM CHARKHARI9454416013
SDM KULPAHARSDM KULPAHAR9454416014
TEHSILDAR MAHOBATEHSILDAR MAHOBA9454416017
TEHSILDAR CHARKHARITEHSIL CHARKHARI9454416018
TEHSILDAR KULPAHARTEHSIL KULPAHAR9454416019