Directory

HEALTH DEPARTMENT

Profile Picture Designation Address Phone
No Image Chief Madical Officer MahobaCMO OFFICE MAHOBA8005192679

POLICE DEPARTMENT

Profile Picture Designation Address Phone
No Image SP MAHOBA05281244474

DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT

Profile Picture Designation Address Phone
No Image CDO MAHOBA05281244979
No Image BDO KABRAI9454464798
No Image BDO CHARKHARI9454464797
No Image BDO JAITPUR9454464796
No Image BDO PANWARI9454464795

OTHERS

Profile Picture Designation Address Phone
No Image ADEODistrict Election Office Collectorate Mahoba05281254918

REVENUE DEPARTMENT

Profile Picture Designation Address Phone
No Image District MagistrateCollectorate Mahoba -21042705281254901
No Image ADM MAHOBACOLLECTORATE MAHOBA05281254902
No Image SDM MAHOBATehsil Mahoba9454416012
No Image SDM CHARKHARISDM CHARKHARI9454416013
No Image SDM KULPAHARSDM KULPAHAR9454416014
No Image TEHSILDAR MAHOBATEHSILDAR MAHOBA9454416017
No Image TEHSILDAR CHARKHARITEHSIL CHARKHARI9454416018
No Image TEHSILDAR KULPAHARTEHSIL KULPAHAR9454416019